ERCC Go-Ride Winter Series – Final Overall Points Competition Redbridge Cycling Centre

U8’s

Name Club / School M/F 20/01/2019 10/02/2019 03/03/2019 31/03/2019 Total Awards
Esther Luton ERCC F 2 2 0 5 9 3rd Girl
Aldric Wells ERCC M 10 5 7 22 9th Boy
Aurelia Skinner Little Wheelers F 1 2 3 0 6 2nd Girl
Fabio Reina LVYCC M 2 13 0 0 15 Not Qualifying
Laurence Gordon Colchester Rovers M 13 12 0 12 37 12th Boy
James Clark Colchester Rovers M 0 3 2 6 11 Joint 4th Boy
Edward Barlow LVYCC M 8 8 8 0 24 10th Boy
Harry Plumadore Redhill Raiders M 6 5 0 3 14 6th Boy
Emanuel Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 1 1 1 0 3 1st Boy
Albert Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 5 0 7 6 18 7th Boy
Kenzie Franklyn Barking & Dagenham CC M 9 10 6 0 25 11th Boy
Justin Moody Little Wheelers M 3 4 0 4 11 Joint 4th Boy
Bonnie Wynes F 0 0 0 0 0 Not Qualifying
Finlay McClab LVYCC M 7 0 0 0 7 Not Qualifying
Kaiden Springett St Lawrence M 14 0 0 0 14 Not Qualifying
Cian Springett St Lawrence M 15 0 0 0 15 Not Qualifying
Leonie Fairhead Little Wheelers F 3 3 0 6 12 4th Girl
William Wood LVYCC M 4 0 3 5 12 5th Boy
Matthew Bond M 12 0 0 0 12 Not Qualifying
Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders M 2 2 0 1 5 2nd Boy
Thomas Adshead Redhill Raiders M 11 0 0 6 17 Not Qualifying
Harry Limn M 0 6 2 2 10 3rd Boy
Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders M 0 7 4 8 19 8th Boy
Emma Knox Verulam CC F 0 1 1 1 3 1st Girl
Lily Jago ERCC F 0 3 0 0 3 Not Qualifying
Ellie Whittle Little Wheelers F 0 0 2 3 5 Not Qualifying
Edward Cordery Basildon Timber M 0 0 9 0 9 Not Qualifying
Ruby Cordery Basildon Timber F 0 0 4 0 4 Not Qualifying

U10’s

Name Club / School M/F 20/01/2019 10/02/2019 03/03/2019 31/03/2019 Total Awards
Harry Marrin Dunt ERCC M 9 10 0 10 29 8th Boy
Arnu Wells ERCC M 4 4 0 4 12 4th Boy
Caela McMorris Little Wheelers F 3 2 3 0 8 3rd Girl
Sophie Cummings Little Wheelers F 6 5 0 5 16 Joint 6th Girl
Erica Dodsworth Maldon & District CC F 2 1 2 0 5 2nd Girl
William Hughes LVYCC M 3 3 3 0 9 3rd Boy
Austin Skinner Little Wheelers M 3 2 2 7 2nd Boy
David Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 1 1 1 0 3 1st Boy
Tommy Chilvers Barking & Dagenham CC M 6 5 6 0 17 Joint 5th Boy
Philip Buchkov Parklands Junior School M 11 0 0 0 11 Not Qualifying
Lois Rogerson LVYCC F 5 3 0 6 14 5th Girl
Maya Hunter LVYCC F 0 4 5 4 13 4th Girl
Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers M 2 0 0 0 2 Not Qualifying
Max Hoskings Barking & Dagenham CC M 0 8 8 9 25 7th Boy
Harry Hughes LVYCC M 5 0 0 0 5 Not Qualifying
Fraser O’Sullivan LVYCC M 0 11 9 11 31 9th Boy
Alex Derrick Colechester Rovers CC M 8 0 0 0 8 Not Qualifying
Amelie Fairhead Little Wheelers F 4 6 0 6 16 Joint 6th Girl
Hadjer Marmouze Barking & Dagenham CC F 1 0 1 1 3 1st Girl
Alex Bond Hoddesdon Tri Club M 7 0 0 0 7 Not Qualifying
Henry Jago ERCC M 0 6 0 0 6 Not Qualifying
Edward Graves Redhill Raiders M 0 7 5 5 17 Joint 5th Boy
Luca Marriot LVYCC M 0 7 0 0 7 Not Qualifying
Miles Sinclair ERCC M 0 9 7 8 24 6th Boy
Stanley Dumont Hoddesdon Tri Club M 0 12 0 0 12 Not Qualifying
Leo Bolton LVYCC M 0 0 5 0 5 Not Qualifying
Freddie Collier M 0 0 0 3 3 Not Qualifying
Eloise Ward Islington CC F 0 0 4 2 6 Not Qualifying
Alarik Knox Verulam CC M 0 0 2 0 2 Not Qualifying

U12’s

Name Club / School M/F 20/01/2019 10/02/2019 03/03/2019 31/03/2019 Total Awards
Oliver Hitching Chelmer CC M 0 10 7 7 24 7th Boy
James Booker Chelmer CC M 10 8 8 0 26 8th Boy
Matthew Dodsworth Maldon & District CC M 0 6 6 5 17 Joint 6th Boy
Micheal Marriott LVYCC M 3 4 4 0 11 4th Boy
William Barlow LVYCC M 2 2 2 0 6 2nd Boy
Lochlan Dyer LVYCC M 1 1 1 0 3 1st Boy
Stefan Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 4 7 5 0 16 Joint 5th Boy
Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC F 0 3 3 3 9 3rd Girl
Jake Abbotts LVYCC M 5 4 0 0 9 Not Qualifying
Olivia Hoskins Barking & Dagenham CC F 4 0 2 4 10 4th Girl
Abigail Little Barking & Dagenham CC F 2 5 5 12 5th Girl
Aran Sambasivan LVYCC M 12 0 0 0 12 Not Qualifying
Mary Olatunde Barking & Dagenham CC F 1 0 0 0 1 Not Qualifying
Louis Kirby Chelmer CC M 13 11 0 0 24 Not Qualifying
Jody Wynes LVYCC M 6 0 0 0 6 Not Qualifying
Martha Walker LVYCC F 3 2 1 0 6 1st Girl
Jamie Derrick Colchester Rovers CC M 7 0 0 0 7 Not Qualifying
Joe Tysoe LVYCC M 7 6 0 4 17 Joint 6th Boy
Thomas Wood LVYCC M 3 3 0 2 8 3rd Boy
Sam Bond Hoddesdon Tri Club M 11 0 0 0 11 Not Qualifying
Zayn Momin Barking & Dagenham CC M 9 0 7 6 22 7th Girl
Grace Murphy LVYCC F 6 0 0 0 6 Not Qualifying
Millie Dean Wigmore CC F 0 1 4 2 7 2nd Girl
Anjolaolowa Orisatoki LVYCC F 0 4 6 5 15 6th Girl
Thomas Lewis Ely & District CC M 0 3 0 0 3 Not Qualifying
Toby Walker LVYCC M 0 5 5 6 16 Joint 5th Boy
George Dumont Hoddesdon Tri Club M 0 12 0 0 12 Not Qualifying
Toby Tombs Islington CC M 0 0 5 5 10 Not Qualifying

U14’s

Name Club / School M/F 20/01/2019 10/02/2019 03/03/2019 31/03/2019 Total Awards
James Wicks ERCC M 6 5 3 0 14 Joint 4th Boy
Nate Gordon Colchester Rovers M 3 4 0 4 11 3rd Boy
Frederick Barlow LVYCC M 2 2 0 1 5 Joint 1st Boy
James Robinson LVYCC M 4 3 2 0 9 2nd Boy
Elliot Watson LVYCC M 0 0 0 0 0 Not Qualifying
Cavan Burrows Southend Wheelers M 5 0 4 5 14 Joint 4th Boy
Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers M 1 0 0 0 1 Not Qualifying
Aimee O’Sullivan LVYCC F 1 2 0 1 4 Joint 1st Girl
Hadani Ali Barking & Dagenham CC M 5 8 13 Not Qualifying
Naomi Perry LVYCC F 2 1 1 0 4 Joint 1st Girl
Lucy Warner LVYCC F 3 0 0 0 3 Not Qualifying
Tom Wood LVYCC M 0 1 0 0 1 Not Qualifying
Benedict Walker LVYCC M 0 1 1 3 5 Joint 1st Boy
Harry Mondon Basildon Timber M 0 0 6 0 6 Not Qualifying

U16’s

Name Club / School M/F 20/02/2019 10/02/2019 03/03/2019 31/03/2019 Total Awards
Connor Stevens ERCC M 1 1 1 0 3 1st Boy
Anna Scannell ERCC F 1 0 1 1 3 1st Girl

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *