Essex Roads CC Go Ride Racing Winter Series 2019 Results – RD 3 – Redbridge Cycling Centre

 

U8

Esther Luton ERCC F 0 DNS
Aldric Wells ERCC M 8 7 15 5th Boy
Aurelia Skinner Little Wheelers F 12 12 24 3rd Girl
Kenzie Franklyn Barking & Dagenham CC M 9 8 17 6th Boy
Emma Knox Verulam CC F 4 5 9 1st Girl
James Clarke Colchester Rovers M 3 2 5 Joint 2nd Boy
Edward Barlow LVYCC M 11 11 22 8th Boy
Harry Plumadore Redill Raiders M 0 DNS – Apologies
Hugh Graves Redill Raiders M 5 6 11 4th Boy
Harry Limn M 2 3 5 Joint 2nd Boy
Albert Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 10 9 19 7th Boy
Emanual Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 1 1 2 1st Boy
Ellie Whittle Little Wheelers F 7 10 17 2nd Girl
Edward Cordery Basildon Timber M 15 15 30 9th Boy
Ruby Cordery Basildon Timber F 13 13 26 4th Girl
Will Wood LVYCC M 6 4 10 3rd Boy

U10

Miles Sinclair ERCC M 14 9 23 7th Boy
Arnu Wells ERCC M 7 7 14 Joint 5th Boy
Max Hoskins Barking & Dagenham CC M 13 12 25 8th Boy
Fraser O’Sullivan LVYCC M 16 16 32 9th Boy
Erica Dodsworth Maldon & District CC F 10 11 21 2nd Girl
William Hughes LVYCC M 5 3 8 3rd Boy
Austin Skinner Little Wheelers M 4 5 9 4th Boy
Abigail Hann F 0 DNS
Tommy Chilvers Barking & Dagenham CC M 9 10 19 6th Boy
Freddie Collier M 0 DNS
Leo Bolton LVYCC M 6 8 14 Joint 5th Boy
Eloise Ward Islington CC F 12 14 26 4th Girl
Alarik Knox Verulam CC M 3 4 7 2nd Boy
Edward Graves Redhill Raiders M 8 6 14 Joint 5th Boy
Sophie Cummings Little Wheelers F 0 Apologies – DNS
David Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 1 1 2 1st Boy
Caela McMorris Little Wheelers F 11 13 24 3rd Girl
Maya Hunter LVYCC F 15 15 30 5th Girl
Hadjev Marmouze Barking & Dagenham CC F 2 2 4 1st Girl

U12

Abigail Little Barking & Dagenham CC F 16 10 26 5th Girl
Olivia Hoskins Barking & Dagenham CC F 15 8 23 2nd Girl
Matthew Dodsworth Maldon & District CC M 10 9 19 6th Boy
Michael Marriot LVYCC M 4 5 9 4th Boy
William Barlow LVYCC M 2 2 4 2nd Boy
Lochlan Dyer LVYCC M 1 1 2 1st Boy
Millie Dean Wigmore CC F 7 18 25 4th Girl
Toby Tombs Islington CC M 6 12 18 Joint 5th Boy
Martha Walker F 9 11 20 1st Girl
Toby Walker M 14 4 18 Joint 5th Boy
Sophie Potter Barking & Dagenham CC F 18 6 24 3rd Girl
Stefan Bujdei Barking & Dagenham CC M 5 13 18 Joint 5th Boy
Oliver Hitching Chelmer CC M 17 7 24 Joint 7th Boy
Joe Tysoe LVYCC M 11 17 28 9th Boy
James Booker Chelmer CC M 12 14 26 8th Boy
Anjolaoluwa Orisatoki LVYCC F 13 15 28 6th Girl
Thomas Wood LVYCC M 3 3 6 3rd Boy
Zayn Momin Barking & Dagenham CC M 8 16 24 Joint 7th Boy

U14

James Wicks ERCC M 6 3 9 3rd Boy
Aimee O’Sullivan LVYCC F 7 6 13 2nd Girl
Frederick Barlow LVYCC M 1 5 6 Joint 2nd Boy
James Robinson LVYCC M 4 2 6 Joint 2nd Boy
Elliot Watson LVYCC M 0 DNS
Todd Eaglen West Suffolk Wheelers M 0 DNS – Apologies
Benedict Walker LVYCC M 2 1 3 1st Boy
Cavan Burrows Southend Wheelers CC M 5 8 13 4th Boy
Hadani Ali Barking & Dagenham CC M 8 7 15 5th Boy
Harry Mondon Basildon Timber M 9 9 18 6th Boy
Naomi Perry LVYCC F 3 4 7 1st Girl

U16

Connor Stevens ERCC M 1 1 2 1st Male
Lois Eaglen West Suffolk Wheelers F 0 DNS – Apologies
Anna Scannell ERCC F 2 2 4 1st Female

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *